Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam- SSPN - 12493-22693- Bangalore City-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express arrival, departure time
Arrival Time: 10:35:00
Departure Time: 10:40:00
Halting Time: 5
Platform Number: --
Train's Travel Day: 1
Railway Station: Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam- SSPN
Train name: 12493-22693- Bangalore City-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam- SSPN Connecting Stations
Train Name: 12493-22693- Bangalore City-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Train Type: Rajdhani
Railway Station Name: Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam- SSPN
12493-22693- Bangalore City-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express train running days
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
More Time Tables for 12493-22693- Bangalore City-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Station Name | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Bangalore City Junction- SBC | 00:00:00 | 08:20:00 |
Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam- SSPN | 10:35:00 | 10:40:00 |
Dhone Junction- DHNE | 01:40:00 | 01:50:00 |
Secunderabad Junction- SC | 07:35:00 | 07:50:00 |
Kazipet Junction- KZJ | 09:28:00 | 09:30:00 |
More Time Tables for Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam- SSPN
Train Name | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
12691- Chennai Central - Satya Sai Prashanti Nilayam Express, Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam- SSPN | 09:30:00 | 00:00:00 |
0684- Kacheguda Prashanthi Nilayam Express, Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam- SSPN | 06:30:00 | 00:00:00 |
12692- Satya Sai Prashanti Nilayam - ChennaiCentral Express, Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam- SSPN | 00:00:00 | 06:30:00 |
11013- Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Coimbatore Express, Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam- SSPN | 05:26:00 | 05:28:00 |
17604- Prashanti Nilayam Express, Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam- SSPN | 06:43:00 | 06:45:00 |
Train Info: 12493-22693- Bangalore City-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express Time
Linked Stations
- Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam to Rajahmundry
- Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam to Ahmedabad
- Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam to Kodigehalli
- Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam to Vadodara Junction
- Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam to Gauribidanur
- Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam to Kurnool
- Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam to Nallapadu
- Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam to Khallikot
- Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam to Anakapalle
- Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam to Belapur
More Stations
- Nizamabad to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Belapur to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Kayamkulam Junction to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Diguvametta to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Gudimetta to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Tiruppattur to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Solapur to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Nadiad Junction to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Annavaram to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Tiruvalla to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam