Hindupur- HUP - 19568- Okha - Tuticorin (Vivek) Express arrival, departure time
Arrival Time: 02:19:00
Departure Time: 02:20:00
Halting Time: 1
Platform Number: 2
Train's Travel Day: 3
Railway Station: Hindupur- HUP
Train name: 19568- Okha - Tuticorin (Vivek) Express
Hindupur- HUP Connecting Stations
Train Name: 19568- Okha - Tuticorin (Vivek) Express
Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Station Name: Hindupur- HUP
19568- Okha - Tuticorin (Vivek) Express train running days
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
More Time Tables for 19568- Okha - Tuticorin (Vivek) Express
Station Name | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Okha- OKHA | 00:00:00 | 11:45:00 |
Dwarka- DWK | 12:27:00 | 12:29:00 |
Jamnagar- JAM | 03:18:00 | 03:20:00 |
Rajkot Junction- RJT | 04:55:00 | 05:00:00 |
Viramgam Junction- VG | 08:25:00 | 08:27:00 |
More Time Tables for Hindupur- HUP
Train Name | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
16502- Yesvantapur-Ahmedabad Weekly Express, Hindupur- HUP | 03:08:00 | 03:10:00 |
12591- Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur SF Express, Hindupur- HUP | 02:18:00 | 02:20:00 |
12785- Kacheguda-Bangalore SF Express, Hindupur- HUP | 03:56:00 | 03:57:00 |
16501- Ahmedabad- Yesvantpur Weekly Express, Hindupur- HUP | 02:18:00 | 02:20:00 |
6513- Basava Express, Hindupur- HUP | 07:09:00 | 07:10:00 |
Train Info: 19568- Okha - Tuticorin (Vivek) Express Time
Linked Stations
- Hindupur to Krishna Canal Junction
- Hindupur to Jaipur
- Hindupur to Someshwara
- Hindupur to Tadepalligudem
- Hindupur to Penukonda Junction
- Hindupur to Bharuch
- Hindupur to Bina Junction
- Hindupur to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Hindupur to Gudivada
- Hindupur to Purna