Gwalior Junction- GWL - 12803- Visakhapatnam-H Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express arrival, departure time
Arrival Time: 11:58:00
Departure Time: 12:03:00
Halting Time: 5
Platform Number: 2
Train's Travel Day: 2
Railway Station: Gwalior Junction- GWL
Train name: 12803- Visakhapatnam-H Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express
Gwalior Junction- GWL Connecting Stations
Train Name: 12803- Visakhapatnam-H Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express
Train Type: SuperFast
Railway Station Name: Gwalior Junction- GWL
12803- Visakhapatnam-H Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express train running days
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
More Time Tables for 12803- Visakhapatnam-H Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express
Station Name | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Visakhapatnam Junction- VSKP | 00:00:00 | 08:30:00 |
Samalkot Junction- SLO | 10:25:00 | 10:26:00 |
Rajahmundry- RJY | 11:20:00 | 11:22:00 |
Eluru- EE | 12:27:00 | 12:28:00 |
Vijayawada Junction- BZA | 02:15:00 | 02:35:00 |
More Time Tables for Gwalior Junction- GWL
Train Name | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
11057- Mumbai LTT - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express, Gwalior Junction- GWL | 10:10:00 | 10:18:00 |
16031- Andaman Express, Gwalior Junction- GWL | 04:15:00 | 04:20:00 |
16032- Andaman Express, Gwalior Junction- GWL | 08:12:00 | 08:15:00 |
12723- Andhra Pradesh Express, Gwalior Junction- GWL | 03:29:00 | 03:32:00 |
12724- Andhra Pradesh Express, Gwalior Junction- GWL | 10:00:00 | 10:03:00 |
Train Info: 12803- Visakhapatnam-H Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express Time
Linked Stations
- Gwalior Junction to Lingampalli
- Gwalior Junction to Birlanagar
- Gwalior to Sewapuri
- Gwalior Junction to Manchiryal
- Gwalior Junction to Dwarka
- Gwalior Junction to Orr
- Gwalior to Amgaon
- Gwalior to Bhadroli
- Gwalior Junction to Nagda Junction
- Gwalior Junction to Khurda Road Junction