Balamu Junction- BLM - 13010- Doon Express arrival, departure time
Arrival Time: 06:42:00
Departure Time: 06:44:00
Halting Time: 2
Platform Number: --
Train's Travel Day: 2
Railway Station: Balamu Junction- BLM
Train name: 13010- Doon Express
Balamu Junction- BLM Connecting Stations
Train Name: 13010- Doon Express
Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Station Name: Balamu Junction- BLM
13010- Doon Express train running days
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
More Time Tables for 13010- Doon Express
Station Name | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Dehradun- DDN | 00:00:00 | 08:25:00 |
Doiwala- DWO | 09:00:00 | 09:02:00 |
Raiwala- RWL | 09:34:00 | 09:36:00 |
Haridwar Junction- HW | 10:05:00 | 10:30:00 |
Jwalapur- JWP | 10:35:00 | 10:37:00 |
More Time Tables for Balamu Junction- BLM
Train Name | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
13049- Howrah-Amritsar Express, Balamu Junction- BLM | 05:26:00 | 05:28:00 |
13005- Howrah - Amritsar (Punjab) Mail, Balamu Junction- BLM | 04:51:00 | 04:53:00 |
13006- Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail, Balamu Junction- BLM | 09:03:00 | 09:05:00 |
15609- Avadh Assam Express, Balamu Junction- BLM | 06:39:00 | 06:40:00 |
15610- Avadh Assam Express, Balamu Junction- BLM | 03:43:00 | 03:45:00 |
Train Info: 13010- Doon Express Time
Linked Stations
- Balamu to Barhiya
- Balamu Junction to Khalilabad
- Balamu Junction to Bandel Junction
- Balamu Junction to Dhaneta
- Balamu to Mairwa
- Balamu to Methi Tikur
- Balamu to Asansol
- Balamu Junction to Kudra
- Balamu to Khana
- Balamu Junction to Barauni Junction