Time Tables of trains in stations in China- Page 1 | TrainTime.In

Time Tables of trains in stations in China

Find detailed time table for every train in China (China railways) at every station.

Station Arrival Departure
1043- Xi'an Railway Station 21:25 21:25
1043- Xianyang 21:43 21:51
1043- Yanglingzhen 22:32 22:34
1043- Caijiapo 23:03 23:05
1043- Baoji 23:38 23:46
1043- Tianshui 1:19 1:22
1043- Gangu 2:08 2:11
1043- Longxi 3:01 3:06
1043- Dingxi 4:01 4:03
1043- Lanzhou 5:37 5:49
1043- Wuwei 9:12 9:18
1043- Jinchang 10:08 10:10
1043- Shandan 11:42 11:44
1043- Zhangye 12:17 12:23
1043- Qingshui 14:21 14:23
1043- Jiuquan 15:08 15:10
1043- Jiayuguan 15:33 15:45
1043- Diwuopu 17:18 17:20
1043- Shulehe 17:58 18:05
1043- Liuyuan Railway Station 20:01 20:13
1043- Kumul 23:41 23:53
1043- shanshan 2:48 2:54
1043- Turfan Railway Station 4:34 4:40
1043- Urumqi 6:41 7:11
1043- Wuxi 7:36 7:48
1043- Shihezi 9:35 9:41
1043- shawanxian 10:14 10:16
1043- Kuitun 11:08 11:08
1044- Kuitun 19:00 19:00
1044- shawanxian 19:56 19:59
1044- Shihezi 20:37 20:46
1044- Wuxi 22:36 22:48
1044- Urumqi 23:16 23:46
1044- Turfan Railway Station 1:35 1:43
1044- shanshan 3:18 3:26
1044- Kumul 6:26 6:38
1044- Liuyuan Railway Station 10:12 10:24
1044- Shulehe 12:17 12:21
1044- Diwuopu 12:57 12:59
1044- Jiayuguan 14:31 14:39
1044- Jiuquan 15:00 15:02
1044- Qingshui 15:40 15:42
1044- Zhangye 17:16 17:22
1044- Shandan 18:02 18:04
1044- Jinchang 19:42 19:44
1044- Wuwei 20:39 20:45
1044- Lanzhou 0:35 0:47
1044- Dingxi 2:04 2:07
1044- Longxi 3:00 3:04
1044- Gangu 3:55 3:58