Time Tables of trains in stations in Pakistan- Page 1

Time Tables of trains in stations in Pakistan

Find detailed time table for every train in Pakistan at every station.

StationArrivalDeparture
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Lahore Jn17:00:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Faisalabad18:55:0019:00:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Toba Tak Singh20:06:0020:08:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Shorkot20:40:0020:45:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Khanewal Jn21:50:0022:10:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Bahawalpur23:40:0023:45:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Dera Nawab Sahib0:26:000:28:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Liaqat Pur0:59:001:01:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Khanpur Jn1:50:001:55:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Sadikabad2:50:002:52:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Mirpur Mathelo3:47:003:49:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Rahim Yar Khan2:28:002:30:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Ghotki4:23:004:25:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Pano Akil4:48:004:50:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Rohri Jn5:40:006:05:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Sukkur Jn6:15:006:20:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Shikarpur7:10:007:12:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Jacobabad Jn8:05:008:15:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Dera Allahyar8:30:008:32:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Dera Murad Jamali8:53:009:55:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Bakhtiarabad Domki9:39:009:41:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Sibi Jn11:00:0011:20:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Ab-i-gum13:25:0013:35:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Mach14:05:0014:15:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Kolpur15:20:0015:30:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Quetta16:30:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Sialkot Jn8:00:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Chawinda8:28:008:30:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Pasrur8:42:008:44:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Kila Sobha Singh8:58:009:00:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Narowal Jn9:30:009:35:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Baddomalhi10:04:0010:06:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Narang10:32:0010:34:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Shahdara Bagh Jn11:40:0011:42:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Lahore Jn11:55:0012:25:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Kotlakhpat12:45:0012:47:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Raiwind Jn13:11:0013:15:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Kot Radha Kishn13:32:0013:34:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Pattoki13:58:0014:00:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Okara14:33:0014:35:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Sahiwal15:28:0015:30:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Khanewal Jn17:00:0017:25:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Jahania17:53:0017:55:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Dunya Pur18:19:0018:21:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Bahawalpur19:03:0019:08:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Khanpur Jn20:50:0020:55:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Rahim Yar Khan21:28:0021:30:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Sadikabad21:50:0021:52:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Rohri Jn0:15:000:40:00
Allama Iqbal Express (dn)- Mahrabpur Jn1:38:001:59:00