Time Tables of trains in stations in Pakistan

Train- Station NameArrival TimeDeparture Time
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Lahore Jn17:00:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Faisalabad18:55:0019:00:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Toba Tak Singh20:06:0020:08:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Shorkot20:40:0020:45:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Khanewal Jn21:50:0022:10:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Bahawalpur23:40:0023:45:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Dera Nawab Sahib0:26:000:28:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Liaqat Pur0:59:001:01:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Khanpur Jn1:50:001:55:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Sadikabad2:50:002:52:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Mirpur Mathelo3:47:003:49:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Rahim Yar Khan2:28:002:30:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Ghotki4:23:004:25:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Pano Akil4:48:004:50:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Rohri Jn5:40:006:05:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Sukkur Jn6:15:006:20:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Shikarpur7:10:007:12:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Jacobabad Jn8:05:008:15:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Dera Allahyar8:30:008:32:00
Akbar Express Via Fsld (dn)- Dera Murad Jamali8:53:009:55:00
Next ›