00684- Kacheguda Prashanthi Nilayam Express Train Departure and arrival time
Train Name: 00684- Kacheguda Prashanthi Nilayam Express
Train Number: 00684
Train Name: Kacheguda Prashanthi Nilayam Express
Total Time: 10h 10m
Halts: 9
Distance: 511 K.M
Speed: 50 K.Mtrs/Hour
Type: Mail/Express
From Station: Departure at Hyderabad Kacheguda/KCG- 8:20
To Station: Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam/SSPN:- Arrives at- 18:30
Zone:
Train Info: 9 halts. 72 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Kacheguda and Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam; TRAIN IS CANCELLED; Pantry/Catering -; Rake/Coach Composition; Hyderabad Kacheguda to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
00684- Kacheguda Prashanthi Nilayam Express- Hyderabad Kacheguda/KCG Departure days
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
00684- Kacheguda Prashanthi Nilayam Express Arrival days at Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam/SSPN
Departure Time: 8:20 - Platform Number: 1
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Arrival Time: 18:30 - Platform Number: 1
00684- Kacheguda Prashanthi Nilayam Express Full Time table
00684 train arrival, departure time
Train Name | Departure | Halt | Platform No. |
---|---|---|---|
Hyderabad Kacheguda- KCG | 08:20:00 | Starts | -- |
Jadcherla- JCL | 10:06:00 | 1 | -- |
Mahbubnagar- MBNR | 10:27:00 | 2 | -- |
Gadwal- GWD | 11:51:00 | 1 | -- |
Kurnool Town- KRNT | 12:42:00 | 2 | -- |
Dhone Junction- DHNE | 02:05:00 | 5 | -- |
Guntakal Junction- GTL | 03:30:00 | 20 | -- |
Gooty Junction- GY | 03:57:00 | 2 | -- |
Anantapur- ATP | 04:52:00 | 2 | -- |
Dharmavaram Junction- DMM | 05:45:00 | 5 | -- |
Linked Stations
- Hyderabad Kacheguda to Banaswadi
- Hyderabad Kacheguda to Agra
- Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tirur
- Hyderabad Kacheguda to Jankampet
- Hyderabad Kacheguda to Dharmabad
- Hyderabad Kacheguda to Gundlakamma
- Hyderabad Kacheguda to Jabalpur
- Hyderabad Kacheguda to Npa Shivarampally
- Hyderabad Kacheguda to Dharmavaram
- Hyderabad Kacheguda to Alampur Road
More Stations
- Vasai Road to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Tanuku to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Puntamba to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Khandwa Junction to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Arakkonam Junction to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Burhanpur to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Bhusaval Junction to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Guntakal to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Thondebhavi to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
- Jalgaon Junction to Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam