52975- Ujjain-Akola (MG) Passenger train time
52975-Passenger train time, with complete train stopping time information.
52975- Ujjain-Akola (MG) Passenger
Ujjain/UJJN Connecting Stations
Akola Junction/AK Connecting Stations
Train Name: 52975- Ujjain-Akola (MG) Passenger
Train Number: 52975
52975- Ujjain-Akola (MG) Passenger- Ujjain/UJJN Departure days
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
52975- Ujjain-Akola (MG) Passenger Arrival days at Akola Junction/AK
Departure Time: 7:10 - Platform Number: 1
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
52975 train arrival, departure time
Train Name | Departure | Halt | Platform No. |
---|---|---|---|
Ujjain- UJJN | 07:10:00 | Starts | -- |
Chintaman Ganes- CNN | 07:22:00 | 1 | -- |
Lekoda- LOD | 07:33:00 | 1 | -- |
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction- FTD | 07:44:00 | 1 | -- |
Ajnod- AJN | 07:59:00 | 1 | -- |
Palia- PLA | 08:21:00 | 8 | -- |
Indore Junction Mg- INDM | 08:55:00 | 10 | -- |
Lokmanya Nagar- LKMN | 09:03:00 | 1 | -- |
Rajendra Nagar- RJQ | 09:27:00 | 10 | -- |
Rau- RAU | 09:35:00 | 1 | -- |
Haranya Kheri- HKH | 09:44:00 | 1 | -- |
Mhow- MHOW | 10:10:00 | 20 | -- |
Patal Pani- PTP | 10:22:00 | 2 | -- |
Kalakund- KKD | 10:59:00 | 2 | -- |
Choral- CRL | 11:15:00 | 1 | -- |
Mukhtiar Balwar- MKT | 11:42:00 | 1 | -- |
Barwaha- BWW | 12:00:00 | 2 | -- |
Omkareshwar Road- OM | 12:10:00 | 2 | -- |
Sanawad- SWD | 12:22:00 | 2 | -- |
Nimar Kheri- NKR | 12:38:00 | 1 | -- |
Kotlakheri- KTKH | 12:47:00 | 1 | -- |
Attar- ATR | 12:57:00 | 1 | -- |
Ajanti- ANI | 01:35:00 | 10 | -- |
Khandwa Junction- KNWF | 02:10:00 | 15 | -- |
Mordar- MRDD | 02:40:00 | 1 | -- |
Jirwan- JRWN | 03:00:00 | 1 | -- |
Gurhi- GUX | 03:25:00 | 1 | -- |
Amlakhurd- AMX | 04:05:00 | 1 | -- |
Ratnapur- RNU | 04:20:00 | 1 | -- |
Tukaithad- TTZ | 04:35:00 | 1 | -- |
Dabka- DBKA | 05:00:00 | 1 | -- |
Dhulghat- DGT | 05:25:00 | 1 | -- |
Hiwar Khed- HKR | 06:30:00 | 1 | -- |
Adgaon Buzurg- ABZ | 06:55:00 | 1 | -- |
Akot- AKOT | 07:30:00 | 5 | 1 |
Patsul- PTZ | 08:00:00 | 1 | -- |
Ugwe- UGWE | 08:45:00 | 1 | -- |
Akola Junction- AK | 00:00:00 | Ends | 6 |
Linked Stations
- Ujjain to Rajendra Nagar
- Ujjain to Akot
- Ujjain to Dabka
- Ujjain to Mukhtiar Balwar
- Ujjain to Akola Junction
- Ujjain to Mhow
- Ujjain to Adgaon Buzurg
- Ujjain to Chintaman Ganes
- Ujjain to Balauda Takun
- Ujjain to Omkareshwar Road