Indian Railway Time tables

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Bhavnagar Terminus- BVC

Arr: 12:00 AM
Dep: 5:30 AM
Station: Bhavnagar Terminus- BVC
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Songadh- SGD

Arr: 5:56 AM
Dep: 5:58 AM
Station: Songadh- SGD
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Dhola Junction- DLJ

Arr: 6:17 AM
Dep: 6:18 AM
Station: Dhola Junction- DLJ
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Botad Junction- BTD

Arr: 6:54 AM
Dep: 6:56 AM
Station: Botad Junction- BTD
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Jorawarnagar Junction- JVN

Arr: 7:46 AM
Dep: 7:48 AM
Station: Jorawarnagar Junction- JVN
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Viramgam Junction- VG

Arr: 9:44 AM
Dep: 9:46 AM
Station: Viramgam Junction- VG
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Ahmedabad Junction- ADI

Arr: 11:00 AM
Dep: 11:25 AM
Station: Ahmedabad Junction- ADI
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Nadiad Junction- ND

Arr: 12:09 PM
Dep: 12:11 PM
Station: Nadiad Junction- ND
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Vadodara Junction- BRC

Arr: 2:10 AM
Dep: 2:35 AM
Station: Vadodara Junction- BRC
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Dahod- DHD

Arr: 3:43 AM
Dep: 3:45 AM
Station: Dahod- DHD
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Ratlam Junction- RTM

Arr: 5:55 AM
Dep: 6:10 AM
Station: Ratlam Junction- RTM
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Bhawani Mandi- BWM

Arr: 8:18 AM
Dep: 8:20 AM
Station: Bhawani Mandi- BWM
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Ramganj Mandi- RMA

Arr: 8:40 AM
Dep: 8:42 AM
Station: Ramganj Mandi- RMA
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Kota Junction- KOTA

Arr: 9:40 AM
Dep: 9:50 AM
Station: Kota Junction- KOTA
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Sawai Madhopur Junction- SWM

Arr: 11:05 AM
Dep: 11:10 AM
Station: Sawai Madhopur Junction- SWM
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Gangapur City- GGC

Arr: 12:23 PM
Dep: 12:25 PM
Station: Gangapur City- GGC
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Shri Mahabirji- SMBJ

Arr: 12:48 PM
Dep: 12:50 PM
Station: Shri Mahabirji- SMBJ
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Agra Fort- AF

Arr: 3:40 AM
Dep: 3:50 AM
Station: Agra Fort- AF
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Tundla Junction- TDL

Arr: 4:50 AM
Dep: 4:55 AM
Station: Tundla Junction- TDL
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Kanpur Central- CNB

Arr: 7:55 AM
Dep: 8:05 AM
Station: Kanpur Central- CNB
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Allahabad Junction- ALD

Arr: 10:30 AM
Dep: 10:40 AM
Station: Allahabad Junction- ALD
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Mughal Sarai Junction- MGS

Arr: 2:45 AM
Dep: 2:55 AM
Station: Mughal Sarai Junction- MGS
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Bhabua Road- BBU

Arr: 3:36 AM
Dep: 3:38 AM
Station: Bhabua Road- BBU
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Sasaram Junction- SSM

Arr: 4:16 AM
Dep: 4:18 AM
Station: Sasaram Junction- SSM
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Dehri On Sone- DOS

Arr: 4:38 AM
Dep: 4:40 AM
Station: Dehri On Sone- DOS
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Gaya Junction- GAYA

Arr: 5:48 AM
Dep: 5:53 AM
Station: Gaya Junction- GAYA
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Koderma- KQR

Arr: 7:07 AM
Dep: 7:09 AM
Station: Koderma- KQR
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Parasnath- PNME

Arr: 8:17 AM
Dep: 8:19 AM
Station: Parasnath- PNME
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Dhanbad Junction- DHN

Arr: 9:05 AM
Dep: 9:15 AM
Station: Dhanbad Junction- DHN
Train No.: 12941

12941- Parasnath SF Express, Asansol Junction- ASN

Arr: 10:20 AM
Dep: 12:00 AM
Station: Asansol Junction- ASN
Train No.: 12941

12341- Agnibina Express, Kolkata Howrah Junction- HWH

Arr: 12:00 AM
Dep: 6:20 AM
Station: Kolkata Howrah Junction- HWH
Train No.: 12341

12341- Agnibina Express, Barddhaman Junction- BWN

Arr: 7:27 AM
Dep: 7:29 AM
Station: Barddhaman Junction- BWN
Train No.: 12341

12341- Agnibina Express, Panagarh- PAN

Arr: 8:08 AM
Dep: 8:09 AM
Station: Panagarh- PAN
Train No.: 12341

12341- Agnibina Express, Durgapur- DGR

Arr: 8:24 AM
Dep: 8:26 AM
Station: Durgapur- DGR
Train No.: 12341

12341- Agnibina Express, Andal Junction- UDL

Arr: 8:40 AM
Dep: 8:42 AM
Station: Andal Junction- UDL
Train No.: 12341

12341- Agnibina Express, Raniganj- RNG

Arr: 8:50 AM
Dep: 8:51 AM
Station: Raniganj- RNG
Train No.: 12341

12341- Agnibina Express, Asansol Junction- ASN

Arr: 9:35 AM
Dep: 12:00 AM
Station: Asansol Junction- ASN
Train No.: 12341

12342- Agnibina Express, Asansol Junction- ASN

Arr: 12:00 AM
Dep: 5:30 AM
Station: Asansol Junction- ASN
Train No.: 12342

12342- Agnibina Express, Raniganj- RNG

Arr: 5:45 AM
Dep: 5:46 AM
Station: Raniganj- RNG
Train No.: 12342

12342- Agnibina Express, Andal Junction- UDL

Arr: 5:56 AM
Dep: 5:58 AM
Station: Andal Junction- UDL
Train No.: 12342

12342- Agnibina Express, Durgapur- DGR

Arr: 6:12 AM
Dep: 6:14 AM
Station: Durgapur- DGR
Train No.: 12342

12342- Agnibina Express, Panagarh- PAN

Arr: 6:25 AM
Dep: 6:26 AM
Station: Panagarh- PAN
Train No.: 12342

12342- Agnibina Express, Barddhaman Junction- BWN

Arr: 7:09 AM
Dep: 7:11 AM
Station: Barddhaman Junction- BWN
Train No.: 12342

12342- Agnibina Express, Kolkata Howrah Junction- HWH

Arr: 8:45 AM
Dep: 12:00 AM
Station: Kolkata Howrah Junction- HWH
Train No.: 12342

16325- Ahilya Nagari Express, Indore Junction Bg- INDB

Arr: 12:00 AM
Dep: 4:40 AM
Station: Indore Junction Bg- INDB
Train No.: 16325

16325- Ahilya Nagari Express, Dewas Junction- DWX

Arr: 5:16 AM
Dep: 5:18 AM
Station: Dewas Junction- DWX
Train No.: 16325

16325- Ahilya Nagari Express, Ujjain Junction- UJN

Arr: 6:05 AM
Dep: 6:25 AM
Station: Ujjain Junction- UJN
Train No.: 16325

16325- Ahilya Nagari Express, Shujalpur- SJP

Arr: 7:36 AM
Dep: 7:38 AM
Station: Shujalpur- SJP
Train No.: 16325

16325- Ahilya Nagari Express, Bhopal Junction- BPL

Arr: 9:05 AM
Dep: 9:15 AM
Station: Bhopal Junction- BPL
Train No.: 16325

16325- Ahilya Nagari Express, Itarsi Junction- ET

Arr: 11:00 AM
Dep: 11:05 AM
Station: Itarsi Junction- ET
Train No.: 16325

Next ›